menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2004 AAA South
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#151761
09/07/19 10:40 AM
place
Winding Walk Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Blau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Express Boys 2004 Premier Green - Elenz-Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#151768
09/08/19 09:45 AM
place
Alliant Univ - #6
Score
A6 vs A7
5
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2004 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Express Boys 2004 Premier Green - Elenz-Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#151770
09/14/19 03:10 PM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #3
Score
A7 vs A8
5
Home Team:
Express Boys 2004 Premier Green - Elenz-Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Diego Strikers B04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#151776
09/21/19 08:00 AM
place
Leo Mullen Sports Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Express Boys 2004 Premier Green - Elenz-Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Albion SC B04 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#151778
09/28/19 04:50 PM
place
Leo Mullen Sports Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Express Boys 2004 Premier Green - Elenz-Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#151782
10/05/19 03:00 PM
place
Leo Mullen Sports Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Express Boys 2004 Premier Green - Elenz-Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SD United B2004 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#151788
10/06/19 10:25 AM
place
Grossmont College - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Liverpool SC - B2004 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Express Boys 2004 Premier Green - Elenz-Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#151789
10/12/19 02:20 PM
place
Leo Mullen Sports Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Express Boys 2004 Premier Green - Elenz-Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Blau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#151796
10/19/19 04:30 PM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #3
Score
A7 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Express Boys 2004 Premier Green - Elenz-Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2004 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#151798
10/26/19 10:10 AM
place
Mesa College - #1
Score
A8 vs A7
2
Home Team:
San Diego Strikers B04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Express Boys 2004 Premier Green - Elenz-Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#151804
11/02/19 12:30 PM
place
Robb Field - #2
Score
A3 vs A7
6
Home Team:
Albion SC B04 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Express Boys 2004 Premier Green - Elenz-Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#151806
11/09/19 11:40 AM
place
Otay Rec Center - #1
Score
A5 vs A7
8
Home Team:
Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Express Boys 2004 Premier Green - Elenz-Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact